Nahrung: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 133: | Zeile 133: | ||
|[[Gebratenes Hasenfleisch]] | |[[Gebratenes Hasenfleisch]] | ||
|[[File:Gebratenes_Hasenfleisch.png|32px]] | |[[File:Gebratenes_Hasenfleisch.png|32px]] | ||
|Fleisch | |||
|{{Hungerbar|5}} | |||
|1.0 | |||
|Keine | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rohes Hühnchen]] | |||
|[[File:Rohes_Huehnchen.png|32px]] | |||
|Fleisch | |||
|{{Hungerbar|5}} | |||
|1.0 | |||
|Keine | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gebratenes Hühnchen]] | |||
|[[File:Gebratenes_Huehnchen.png|32px]] | |||
|Fleisch | |Fleisch | ||
|{{Hungerbar|5}} | |{{Hungerbar|5}} |
Version vom 12. November 2021, 01:13 Uhr
Obst & Gemüse
Name | Typ | Hunger | Sättigung | Sonstige Effekte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roter Apfel | ![]() |
Obst & Gemüse | 2 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Grüner Apfel | ![]() |
Obst & Gemüse | 2 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Birne | ![]() |
Obst & Gemüse | 2 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Pflaume | ![]() |
Obst & Gemüse | 2 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Banane | ![]() |
Obst & Gemüse | 3 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Oliven | ![]() |
Obst & Gemüse | 2 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Datteln | ![]() |
Obst & Gemüse | 2 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Orange | ![]() |
Obst & Gemüse | 2 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Flammkuchen | ![]() |
Gebäck | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Fleisch
Name | Typ | Hunger | Sättigung | Sonstige Effekte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rohes Rindsfleisch | ![]() |
Fleisch | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Gebratenes Rindsfleisch | ![]() |
Fleisch | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Rohes Bärenfleisch | ![]() |
Fleisch | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Gebratenes Bärenfleisch | ![]() |
Fleisch | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Rohes Wild | ![]() |
Fleisch | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Gebratenes Wild | ![]() |
Fleisch | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Rohes Hasenfleisch | ![]() |
Fleisch | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Gebratenes Hasenfleisch | ![]() |
Fleisch | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Rohes Hühnchen | ![]() |
Fleisch | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Gebratenes Hühnchen | ![]() |
Fleisch | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |