Nahrung: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 84: | Zeile 84: | ||
|[[Apfelkuchen]] | |[[Apfelkuchen]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Apfelkuchen.png|32px]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Apfelkuchen.png|32px]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Gebäck | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{Hungerbar|?}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|1.0 | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Keine | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pflaumenkuchen]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File:Pflaumenkuchen.png|32px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Gebäck | |style="text-align:center;"|Gebäck | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{Hungerbar|?}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{Hungerbar|?}} |
Version vom 17. November 2021, 04:58 Uhr
Obst & Gemüse
Name | Typ | Hunger | Sättigung | Sonstige Effekte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roter Apfel | ![]() |
Obst & Gemüse | 2 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Grüner Apfel | ![]() |
Obst & Gemüse | 2 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Birne | ![]() |
Obst & Gemüse | 2 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Pflaume | ![]() |
Obst & Gemüse | 2 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Banane | ![]() |
Obst & Gemüse | 3 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Oliven | ![]() |
Obst & Gemüse | 2 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Datteln | ![]() |
Obst & Gemüse | 2 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Orange | ![]() |
Obst & Gemüse | 2 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Gebäck
Name | Typ | Hunger | Sättigung | Sonstige Effekte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flammkuchen | ![]() |
Gebäck | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Apfelkuchen | ![]() |
Gebäck | ? x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Pflaumenkuchen | ![]() |
Gebäck | ? x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Lebkuchen | ![]() |
Gebäck | ? x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Fleisch
Name | Typ | Hunger | Sättigung | Sonstige Effekte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rohes Rindsfleisch | ![]() |
Fleisch | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Gebratenes Rindsfleisch | ![]() |
Fleisch | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Rohes Bärenfleisch | ![]() |
Fleisch | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Gebratenes Bärenfleisch | ![]() |
Fleisch | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Rohes Wild | ![]() |
Fleisch | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Gebratenes Wild | ![]() |
Fleisch | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Rohes Hasenfleisch | ![]() |
Fleisch | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Gebratenes Hasenfleisch | ![]() |
Fleisch | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Rohes Hühnchen | ![]() |
Fleisch | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |
Gebratenes Hühnchen | ![]() |
Fleisch | 5 x ![]() |
1.0 | Keine |