Nahrung: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 62: | Zeile 62: | ||
|Obst & Gemüse | |Obst & Gemüse | ||
|{{Hungerbar|2}} | |{{Hungerbar|2}} | ||
|1.0 | |||
|Keine | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flammkuchen]] | |||
|[[File:Flammkuchen.png|32px]] | |||
|Gebäck | |||
|{{Hungerbar|5}} | |||
|1.0 | |1.0 | ||
|Keine | |Keine |
Version vom 12. November 2021, 00:42 Uhr
Obst & Gemüse
Name | Typ | Hunger | Sättigung | Sonstige Effekte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roter Apfel | Obst & Gemüse | 2 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Grüner Apfel | Obst & Gemüse | 2 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Birne | Obst & Gemüse | 2 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Pflaume | Obst & Gemüse | 2 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Banane | Obst & Gemüse | 3 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Oliven | Obst & Gemüse | 2 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Datteln | Obst & Gemüse | 2 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Orange | Obst & Gemüse | 2 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Flammkuchen | Gebäck | 5 x | 1.0 | Keine |