Nahrung: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 119: | Zeile 119: | ||
|[[Gebratenes Wild]] | |[[Gebratenes Wild]] | ||
|[[File:Gebratenes_Wild.png|32px]] | |[[File:Gebratenes_Wild.png|32px]] | ||
|Fleisch | |||
|{{Hungerbar|5}} | |||
|1.0 | |||
|Keine | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rohes Hasenfleisch]] | |||
|[[File:Rohes_Hasenfleisch.png|32px]] | |||
|Fleisch | |||
|{{Hungerbar|5}} | |||
|1.0 | |||
|Keine | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gebratenes Hasenfleisch]] | |||
|[[File:Gebratenes_Hasenfleisch.png|32px]] | |||
|Fleisch | |Fleisch | ||
|{{Hungerbar|5}} | |{{Hungerbar|5}} |
Version vom 12. November 2021, 01:09 Uhr
Obst & Gemüse
Name | Typ | Hunger | Sättigung | Sonstige Effekte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roter Apfel | Obst & Gemüse | 2 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Grüner Apfel | Obst & Gemüse | 2 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Birne | Obst & Gemüse | 2 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Pflaume | Obst & Gemüse | 2 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Banane | Obst & Gemüse | 3 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Oliven | Obst & Gemüse | 2 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Datteln | Obst & Gemüse | 2 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Orange | Obst & Gemüse | 2 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Flammkuchen | Gebäck | 5 x | 1.0 | Keine |
Fleisch
Name | Typ | Hunger | Sättigung | Sonstige Effekte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rohes Rindsfleisch | Fleisch | 5 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Gebratenes Rindsfleisch | Fleisch | 5 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Rohes Bärenfleisch | Fleisch | 5 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Gebratenes Bärenfleisch | Fleisch | 5 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Rohes Wild | Fleisch | 5 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Gebratenes Wild | Fleisch | 5 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Rohes Hasenfleisch | Fleisch | 5 x | 1.0 | Keine | |
Gebratenes Hasenfleisch | Fleisch | 5 x | 1.0 | Keine |