Landbiermaische: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
(Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „{| class="wikitable sidetable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px; width: 280px;" |+ |- !colspan="2"; style="background:#82675e; color:#ddcaa7;"| Landbiermaische |- !colspan="2" | 160px|center |- !colspan="2"; style="background:#a5937a; color:#44332e;"| Gegenstand |- |<span style="font-size:small;"> '''Kategorie''': || <span style="font-size:small;"> Getränke |- |<span style="font-size:small;"> '''Typ''': || <span styl…“) |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 36: | Zeile 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="font-size:small;"> colspan="2";|[[File:Malz.png|32px]] [[Malz]] (20) | |<span style="font-size:small;"> colspan="2";|[[File:Malz.png|32px]] [[Malz]] (20) | ||
|- | |||
|<span style="font-size:small;"> colspan="2";|[[File:Fässchen.png|32px]] [[Fässchen]] (1) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Platzhalter | Platzhalter |
Aktuelle Version vom 9. Juni 2023, 22:10 Uhr
Landbiermaische | |
---|---|
Gegenstand | |
Kategorie: | Getränke |
Typ: | - |
Qualität: | Ungewöhnlich |
Lore | |
Platzhalter. | |
Herstellung | |
Fertigkeit: | Kochen |
Stufe: | Geselle |
Handwerkstisch: | Kochstelle |
Zutaten | |
Datei:Wasser.png Wasser (5) | |
Datei:Hopfen.png Hopfen (32) | |
Datei:Malz.png Malz (20) | |
Fässchen (1) |
Platzhalter